Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX
Discontinued by the manufacturer: we check remaining stock and the successor type, reply usually within two business days · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)
Discontinued by the manufacturer. We check remaining stock, the successor type and equivalent alternatives. All discontinued Weidmüller numbers

PCB plug-in connector, female plug, 3.50 mm, Number of poles: 14, 90°, Clamping yoke connection, Clamping range, max.: 1.5 mm², Box
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when a successor for Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX is known or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX is 85366990. The weight is 0.014 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4008190276676.
- EAN
- 4008190276676
- Weight
- 0.014 kg
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 85366990
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX
What is the commodity code (HS code) of Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX is 85366990. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX weigh?
According to the manufacturer, Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX weighs 0.014 kg (net weight without packaging).
What is the EAN of Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX?
The EAN (GTIN) of Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX is 4008190276676.
Is Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX discontinued?
Yes, Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX has been discontinued by the manufacturer. ZWOD checks remaining stock at distributors in several countries and the successor type named by the manufacturer.
Does ZWOD supply Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX as new?
Yes. ZWOD supplies Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.
How fast can ZWOD deliver Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX?
Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX has been discontinued by the manufacturer. We check remaining stock and the successor type usually within two business days and state a binding date in the quotation.
Where can I buy Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
Weidmüller BL 3.50/14/90F SN OR BX
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
