Turck 6630041
Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)
Aktuator- und Sensorleitung / PUR, Anschlussleitung
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when Turck 6630041 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for Turck 6630041 is 85444290900. The weight is 0.264 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4047101362688. Country of origin: China.
- EAN
- 4047101362688
- Weight
- 0.264 kg
- Country of origin
- China (CN)
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 85444290900
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about Turck 6630041
What is the commodity code (HS code) of Turck 6630041?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Turck 6630041 is 85444290900. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does Turck 6630041 weigh?
According to the manufacturer, Turck 6630041 weighs 0.264 kg (net weight without packaging).
What is the EAN of Turck 6630041?
The EAN (GTIN) of Turck 6630041 is 4047101362688.
Where can I buy Turck 6630041?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Turck 6630041 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
Turck 6630041
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
