Delivery from Germany to the world
+49 170 4630876·+49 30 82071039·post@zwodltd.de
Siemens · Part number

Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0

Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)

Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0

WinCC system software V7.4 SP1, RT 65536 (65536 PowerTags), runtime software, single license, SW and documentation on DVD, license key on USB flash drive, Class A, 5 languages (de,en,fr,es,it), Executable in Windows 7 Prof/Ent/Ult +SP1 (32-bit)/ 7 Prof/Ent/Ult +SP1 (64-bit)/ 8.1 Prof./Ent (32-bit)/ 8.1 Prof./Ent (64-bit)/ 10 Prof./Ent (64-bit)/ Server 2008 R2+SP1 (64-bit)/ Server 2012 R2 (64-bit)/ Server 2016 (64-bit) ******************************* Content: Set (2x DVD + 1x USB)

No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.

Discontinuation alert

We will let you know when Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.

Technical data, commodity code and weight

The commodity code (HS code) for Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0 is 85234910. The weight is 0.263 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4047622402009. Country of origin: Germany.

EAN
4047622402009
Weight
0.263 kg
Country of origin
Germany (DE)
Commodity code (HS code)
85234910

Manufacturer datasheet (PDF)

We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).

Frequently asked questions about Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0

What is the commodity code (HS code) of Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0?

The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0 is 85234910. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.

How much does Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0 weigh?

According to the manufacturer, Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0 weighs 0.263 kg (net weight without packaging).

What is the EAN of Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0?

The EAN (GTIN) of Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0 is 4047622402009.

Does ZWOD supply Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0 as new?

Yes. ZWOD supplies Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0 exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.

How fast can ZWOD deliver Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0?

Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.

Where can I buy Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0?

ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.

Sourcing

Siemens 6AV6381-2BF07-4AX0

Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.

We check
  • Manufacturer / MPN
  • Availability
  • Price & lead time
  • Alternative supply sources
CallWhatsAppInquiry
WhatsApp