Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0
Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)

SIMATIC WinCC Logging for Runtime Professional Powerpack 1500-> 5000 LoggingTags option for WinCC (TIA Portal) license key download, single license for 1 installation R-SW, without software and documentation, class A ******************************* Email address required for delivery
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The weight is 0.015 kg. Country of origin: Germany.
- Weight
- 0.015 kg
- Country of origin
- Germany (DE)
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0
How much does Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0 weigh?
According to the manufacturer, Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0 weighs 0.015 kg (net weight without packaging).
Does ZWOD supply Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0 as new?
Yes. ZWOD supplies Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0 exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.
How fast can ZWOD deliver Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0?
Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.
Where can I buy Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
Siemens 6AV2107-2GD00-0BJ0
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
