Siemens 5TE4814
Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)

button, 2 CO 20 A 1 key gray
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when Siemens 5TE4814 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for Siemens 5TE4814 is 85362010. The weight is 0.088 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4001869209784. Country of origin: Romania.
- EAN
- 4001869209784
- Weight
- 0.088 kg
- Country of origin
- Romania (RO)
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 85362010
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about Siemens 5TE4814
What is the commodity code (HS code) of Siemens 5TE4814?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Siemens 5TE4814 is 85362010. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does Siemens 5TE4814 weigh?
According to the manufacturer, Siemens 5TE4814 weighs 0.088 kg (net weight without packaging).
What is the EAN of Siemens 5TE4814?
The EAN (GTIN) of Siemens 5TE4814 is 4001869209784.
Does ZWOD supply Siemens 5TE4814 as new?
Yes. ZWOD supplies Siemens 5TE4814 exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.
How fast can ZWOD deliver Siemens 5TE4814?
Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.
Where can I buy Siemens 5TE4814?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Siemens 5TE4814 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
Siemens 5TE4814
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
