Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5
Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)

Actuation tool, for ST terminal blocks, also suitable for use as a bladed screwdriver, size: 0.6 x 3.5 x 100 mm, 2-component grip, with non-slip grip
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5 is 82054000. The weight is 0.035 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4017918018948. Country of origin: Czech Republic.
- EAN
- 4017918018948
- Weight
- 0.035 kg
- Country of origin
- Czech Republic (CZ)
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 82054000
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5
What is the commodity code (HS code) of Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5 is 82054000. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5 weigh?
According to the manufacturer, Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5 weighs 0.035 kg (net weight without packaging).
What is the EAN of Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5?
The EAN (GTIN) of Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5 is 4017918018948.
Where can I buy Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
Phoenix Contact SZF 1-0,6X3,5
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
