Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5
Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)
Accessories for CF 1000-1,5 automatic stripping and crimping device up to serial number 160591, ferrule holder for 1.5 mm² sleeve
No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.
We will let you know when Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.
Technical data, commodity code and weight
The commodity code (HS code) for Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5 is 84799070. The weight is 0.045 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 4017918993245. Country of origin: Germany.
- EAN
- 4017918993245
- Weight
- 0.045 kg
- Country of origin
- Germany (DE)
- Commodity code (HS code)
- 84799070
We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).
Frequently asked questions about Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5
What is the commodity code (HS code) of Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5?
The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5 is 84799070. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.
How much does Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5 weigh?
According to the manufacturer, Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5 weighs 0.045 kg (net weight without packaging).
What is the EAN of Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5?
The EAN (GTIN) of Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5 is 4017918993245.
Where can I buy Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.
Phoenix Contact CF 1000 HA1,5
Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.
- Manufacturer / MPN
- Availability
- Price & lead time
- Alternative supply sources
