Delivery from Germany to the world
+49 170 4630876·+49 30 82071039·post@zwodltd.de
Eaton · Part number

Eaton 093504

Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)

Panel enclosure, with gland plate and cable glands, HxWxD=375x375x225mm

No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.

Discontinuation alert

We will let you know when Eaton 093504 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.

Technical data, commodity code and weight

The commodity code (HS code) for Eaton 093504 is 85472000. The weight is 3.4 kg. Country of origin: Poland.

Weight
3.4 kg
Country of origin
Poland (PL)
Commodity code (HS code)
85472000

Manufacturer datasheet (PDF)

We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).

Frequently asked questions about Eaton 093504

What is the commodity code (HS code) of Eaton 093504?

The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Eaton 093504 is 85472000. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.

How much does Eaton 093504 weigh?

According to the manufacturer, Eaton 093504 weighs 3.4 kg (net weight without packaging).

Where can I buy Eaton 093504?

ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Eaton 093504 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.

Sourcing

Eaton 093504

Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.

We check
  • Manufacturer / MPN
  • Availability
  • Price & lead time
  • Alternative supply sources
CallWhatsAppInquiry
WhatsApp