Delivery from Germany to the world
+49 170 4630876·+49 30 82071039·post@zwodltd.de
Balluff · Part number

Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G

Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)

Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G

Cylindrical version with metric thread

No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.

Discontinuation alert

We will let you know when Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.

Technical data, commodity code and weight

The commodity code (HS code) for Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G is 85365019. The weight is 0.104 kg. Country of origin: Germany.

Weight
0.104 kg
Country of origin
Germany (DE)
Commodity code (HS code)
85365019

We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).

Frequently asked questions about Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G

What is the commodity code (HS code) of Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G?

The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G is 85365019. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.

How much does Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G weigh?

According to the manufacturer, Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G weighs 0.104 kg (net weight without packaging).

Does ZWOD supply Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G as new?

Yes. ZWOD supplies Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.

How fast can ZWOD deliver Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G?

Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.

Where can I buy Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G?

ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.

Sourcing

Balluff BAW M30ME-UAC15F-S04G

Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.

We check
  • Manufacturer / MPN
  • Availability
  • Price & lead time
  • Alternative supply sources
CallWhatsAppInquiry
WhatsApp