Delivery from Germany to the world
+49 170 4630876·+49 30 82071039·post@zwodltd.de
ABB · Part number

ABB 1SFA619551R1051

Not in stock, lead time usually 2–4 weeks, exact date in the quotation · Express and pickup available · Reply usually within 2 h (Mon–Fri 9–18 CET)

ABB 1SFA619551R1051

Befehls- und Meldegeräte, Baureihe: Kunststoff Kompakt. Eine effizienteste Lösung, die die Installationszeit und -kosten reduziert. Die kompakte Baureihe hat eine sehr hohe Staub- und Wasserbeständigkeit. Durch eine, auf das notwendige reduzierte Anzahl von Bestellnummern wird die Auswahl erleichtert und Zeit eingespart. Das All-in-One-Design ermöglicht eine schnelle und einfache Installation. Es werden die folgenden Normen und Zulassungen erfüllt: IEC/EN 60947-1: Niederspannungsschalt- und Befehlsgeräte – Teil 1: Allgemeine Regeln / IEC/EN 60947-5-1: Niederspannungsschalt- und Befehlsgeräte - Teil 5-1: Steuergeräte und Schaltelemente - Elektromechanische Steuergeräte / IEC/EN 60947-5-5: Niederspannungsschalt- und Befehlsgeräte - Teil 5-5: Steuergeräte und Schaltelemente - Elektrisches NOT-AUS-Gerät mit mechanischer Verrastfunktion. Die komplette Liste aller technischen Daten und erfüllten Normen finden Sie in unseren Produkt-Datenblättern. Produktreihe: Kompakt

No list price because we compare price, source, condition and lead time across several supply sources for every request. You receive source, condition, net price and lead time per line.

Discontinuation alert

We will let you know when ABB 1SFA619551R1051 is discontinued, a successor appears or remaining stock becomes available.

Technical data, commodity code and weight

The commodity code (HS code) for ABB 1SFA619551R1051 is 85365080. The weight is 0.036 kg. The EAN / GTIN is 7320500260807. Country of origin: China.

EAN
7320500260807
Weight
0.036 kg
Country of origin
China (CN)
Commodity code (HS code)
85365080

Manufacturer datasheet (PDF)

We check availability, price and lead time on request, usually within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET).

Frequently asked questions about ABB 1SFA619551R1051

What is the commodity code (HS code) of ABB 1SFA619551R1051?

The commodity code (HS / tariff code) for ABB 1SFA619551R1051 is 85365080. It is required for export declarations and customs clearance; ZWOD prepares the export documents on request.

How much does ABB 1SFA619551R1051 weigh?

According to the manufacturer, ABB 1SFA619551R1051 weighs 0.036 kg (net weight without packaging).

What is the EAN of ABB 1SFA619551R1051?

The EAN (GTIN) of ABB 1SFA619551R1051 is 7320500260807.

Does ZWOD supply ABB 1SFA619551R1051 as new?

Yes. ZWOD supplies ABB 1SFA619551R1051 exclusively as new goods in manufacturer packaging, checked at goods receipt in Berlin, with a 12-month warranty.

How fast can ZWOD deliver ABB 1SFA619551R1051?

Usually within 2 to 4 weeks from order; the binding date is stated in the quotation, which you usually receive within two hours on business days. Express on request.

Where can I buy ABB 1SFA619551R1051?

ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin sources ABB 1SFA619551R1051 for business customers. Send the part number and quantity and you usually receive price and lead time within two hours (Mon–Fri 9:00–18:00 CET). Delivery within Germany, the EU and worldwide, export and customs from one source.

Sourcing

ABB 1SFA619551R1051

Part number and required quantity are generally enough to start. ZWOD can handle single items or complete multi-brand BOMs and consolidate deliveries at our Berlin location.

We check
  • Manufacturer / MPN
  • Availability
  • Price & lead time
  • Alternative supply sources
CallWhatsAppInquiry
WhatsApp