WAGO 771-9975/017-402
Nicht am Lager, Lieferzeit in der Regel 2–4 Wochen, genauer Termin im Angebot · Express und Abholung möglich · Antwort in der Regel in 2 Std. (Mo–Fr 9–18 Uhr)
Cable assembly WINSTA ® MIDI 5-pole The WINSTA ® MIDI cable assembly P coding provides the foundation for installation of solid and fine-stranded conductors. WAGO pluggable installation connectors are useful when criteria repeat or are planned on a specified grid, for example for installing grid lighting or flush-mount lighting. For greater protection in electrical installations, the pluggable installation connector is provided with mechanical protection against mismating. The pluggable installation connector is protected against ingress by solid objects in accordance with protection type IP20 (When mated: IP2xC (These compact connectors are not designed for use in open, easily accessible areas!)). UPS applications for data exchange almost always use the red WINSTA ® MIDI pluggable installation connectors with P coding. This pluggable installation connector is designed for a load of up to 20 A. As a result, it can also be used for high power loads. WINSTA ® MIDI with Push-in CAGE CLAMP® spring pressure connection technology is found in a broad range of individual products you can use for quick, easy, flexible, and secure installation. Of course, the safety of buildings must always be ensured, even after the electrical installation has been performed. The required safety requirements in connection with EU CPR are fully satisfied by this product through fire class E. Eliminating halogens as an additive in the production of this cable assembly noticeably increases fire safety and minimises environmental contamination. Fast, error-free assembly thanks to cable assemblies from WAGO The cable is pre-assembled with a socket and a plug. The WINSTA® Pluggable Connection System is ideally tailored to the strict requirements of building installation. It makes electrical installation pluggable, and therefore faster, more reliable, and error-free. Use of this pre-assembled system decreases time spent on assembly and errors during installation at the construction site. Enjoy the benefits of the pluggable version of our maintenance-free spring pressure connection technology too! Plan your installation with with marking from WAGO. pluggable installation connectors with protection against mismating simple circuits for UPS applications custom-engineered solutions convenient installation and commissioning
Kein Listenpreis, weil wir je Anfrage Preis, Quelle, Zustand und Lieferzeit aus mehreren Bezugsquellen vergleichen. Sie erhalten je Position Quelle, Zustand, Nettopreis und Lieferzeit.
Wir melden uns, wenn WAGO 771-9975/017-402 abgekündigt wird, ein Nachfolger erscheint oder Restbestand verfügbar wird.
Technische Daten, Zolltarifnummer und Gewicht
Die Zolltarifnummer (HS-Code) für WAGO 771-9975/017-402 lautet 85444290900. Das Gewicht beträgt 0,967 kg. Die EAN / GTIN ist 4055143500227. Ursprungsland: Deutschland.
- EAN
- 4055143500227
- Gewicht
- 0,967 kg
- Ursprungsland
- Deutschland (DE)
- Zolltarifnummer (HS-Code)
- 85444290900
Verfügbarkeit, Preis und Lieferzeit prüfen wir auf Anfrage, in der Regel innerhalb von zwei Stunden (Mo–Fr 9–18 Uhr).
Häufige Fragen zu WAGO 771-9975/017-402
Welche Zolltarifnummer hat WAGO 771-9975/017-402?
Die Zolltarifnummer (Warennummer / HS-Code) für WAGO 771-9975/017-402 ist 85444290900. Sie wird für Ausfuhranmeldung und Zollabwicklung benötigt; ZWOD übernimmt die Exportdokumente auf Wunsch.
Wie viel wiegt WAGO 771-9975/017-402?
WAGO 771-9975/017-402 wiegt laut Herstellerangabe 0,967 kg (Nettogewicht ohne Verpackung).
Welche EAN hat WAGO 771-9975/017-402?
Die EAN (GTIN) von WAGO 771-9975/017-402 lautet 4055143500227.
Wo kann ich WAGO 771-9975/017-402 kaufen?
ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin beschafft WAGO 771-9975/017-402 für Geschäftskunden. Senden Sie Artikelnummer und Menge, Sie erhalten Preis und Lieferzeit in der Regel innerhalb von zwei Stunden (Mo–Fr 9–18 Uhr). Lieferung nach Deutschland, in die EU und weltweit, Export und Zoll aus einer Hand.
WAGO 771-9975/017-402
Artikelnummer und gewünschte Menge reichen in der Regel für den Start. ZWOD kann Einzelpositionen oder komplette Multi-Brand-Stücklisten bearbeiten und Lieferungen am Berliner Standort konsolidieren.
- Hersteller / MPN
- Verfügbarkeit
- Preis & Lieferzeit
- Alternative Bezugsquellen
