Lieferung aus Deutschland in die ganze Welt
+49 170 4630876·+49 30 82071039·post@zwodltd.de
WAGO · Artikelnummer

WAGO 771-8992/217-201

Nicht am Lager, Lieferzeit in der Regel 2–4 Wochen, genauer Termin im Angebot · Express und Abholung möglich · Antwort in der Regel in 2 Std. (Mo–Fr 9–18 Uhr)

WAGO 771-8992/217-201

Cable assembly WINSTA ® MIDI with protection against mismating The WINSTA ® MIDI cable assembly A coding provides the foundation for installation of fine-stranded and solid conductors. Whether on PCBs, in control cabinets or for connecting lights – pluggable installation connectors from WAGO allow you to establish connections according to a huge variety of requirements in seconds. The color coding and mechanical coding of the pluggable installation connector ensure error-free installation of the individual components – including protection against mismating. The pluggable installation connector offers protection against contact with live components in accordance with protection type IP20 (When mated: IP2xC (These compact connectors are not designed for use in open, easily accessible areas!)). Thanks to the color coding and mechanical A coding of WINSTA ® MIDI pluggable installation connectors, you can clearly distinguish different circuits. This pluggable installation connector can be used for a voltage load of up to 20 A. As a result, it can also be used for high power loads. The WINSTA ® MIDI Pluggable Connection System with Push-in CAGE CLAMP® spring pressure connection technology facilitates exemplary electrification. Thanks to the built-in test slot, connections can be checked even when they are plugged in. This saves time, labor, and money. This product meets all the mandatory fire protection requirements of fire class E; as a result it can be used in areas where fire safety is relevant. Not using halogen additives in the production of this cable assembly significantly improves fire safety and minimises environmental contamination. Fast, error-free assembly thanks to cable assemblies from WAGO The cable is pre-assembled with a plug and a free end. WINSTA® is the pluggable connection system that is perfectly tailored to the strict requirements of electrical installation. It ensures fast, secure and, above all, error-free installation of components and cables. Now you can also reduce installation costs without compromising safety and quality: with protection type IP20 reduces the need for servicing and prevents unnecessary downtime. protection against mismating eliminates errors simple circuits suitable for any application exact dimensions rapid, structured electrical installation

Kein Listenpreis, weil wir je Anfrage Preis, Quelle, Zustand und Lieferzeit aus mehreren Bezugsquellen vergleichen. Sie erhalten je Position Quelle, Zustand, Nettopreis und Lieferzeit.

Abkündigungs-Alarm

Wir melden uns, wenn WAGO 771-8992/217-201 abgekündigt wird, ein Nachfolger erscheint oder Restbestand verfügbar wird.

Technische Daten, Zolltarifnummer und Gewicht

Die Zolltarifnummer (HS-Code) für WAGO 771-8992/217-201 lautet 85444290900. Das Gewicht beträgt 0,264 kg. Die EAN / GTIN ist 4050821120919. Ursprungsland: Deutschland.

EAN
4050821120919
Gewicht
0,264 kg
Ursprungsland
Deutschland (DE)
Zolltarifnummer (HS-Code)
85444290900

Verfügbarkeit, Preis und Lieferzeit prüfen wir auf Anfrage, in der Regel innerhalb von zwei Stunden (Mo–Fr 9–18 Uhr).

Häufige Fragen zu WAGO 771-8992/217-201

Welche Zolltarifnummer hat WAGO 771-8992/217-201?

Die Zolltarifnummer (Warennummer / HS-Code) für WAGO 771-8992/217-201 ist 85444290900. Sie wird für Ausfuhranmeldung und Zollabwicklung benötigt; ZWOD übernimmt die Exportdokumente auf Wunsch.

Wie viel wiegt WAGO 771-8992/217-201?

WAGO 771-8992/217-201 wiegt laut Herstellerangabe 0,264 kg (Nettogewicht ohne Verpackung).

Welche EAN hat WAGO 771-8992/217-201?

Die EAN (GTIN) von WAGO 771-8992/217-201 lautet 4050821120919.

Wo kann ich WAGO 771-8992/217-201 kaufen?

ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin beschafft WAGO 771-8992/217-201 für Geschäftskunden. Senden Sie Artikelnummer und Menge, Sie erhalten Preis und Lieferzeit in der Regel innerhalb von zwei Stunden (Mo–Fr 9–18 Uhr). Lieferung nach Deutschland, in die EU und weltweit, Export und Zoll aus einer Hand.

Beschaffung

WAGO 771-8992/217-201

Artikelnummer und gewünschte Menge reichen in der Regel für den Start. ZWOD kann Einzelpositionen oder komplette Multi-Brand-Stücklisten bearbeiten und Lieferungen am Berliner Standort konsolidieren.

Wir prüfen
  • Hersteller / MPN
  • Verfügbarkeit
  • Preis & Lieferzeit
  • Alternative Bezugsquellen
AnrufenWhatsAppAnfrage
WhatsApp