Lieferung aus Deutschland in die ganze Welt
+49 170 4630876·+49 30 82071039·post@zwodltd.de
WAGO · Artikelnummer

WAGO 771-8982/007-604

Nicht am Lager, Lieferzeit in der Regel 2–4 Wochen, genauer Termin im Angebot · Express und Abholung möglich · Antwort in der Regel in 2 Std. (Mo–Fr 9–18 Uhr)

Cable assembly WINSTA ® MIDI rated current 20 A The WINSTA ® MIDI cable assembly with protection against mismating supports fast, reliable installation. On PCBs, in control cabinets or for connecting lights – pluggable installation connectors from WAGO allow you to establish connections according to an enormous variety of requirements in next to no time. The coding options reduce installation errors, allowing fast, secure wiring of all components. The pluggable installation connector offers protection against contact with live components in accordance with protection type IP20 (When mated: IP2xC (These compact connectors are not designed for use in open, easily accessible areas!)). WINSTA ® MIDI pluggable installation connectors with L coding (2-pole or 5-pole) are ideal for supplying power to power supply units or small servo motors. This pluggable installation connector can be used for electrical currents up to 20 A. Thus the product is ideally suitable for high power loads. Our WINSTA ® MIDI product line offers total flexibility for the installation of applications. Through its Push-in CAGE CLAMP® spring pressure connection technology, it achieves time-saving, error-free installation and offers customization for meeting all installation requirements. According to the European CPR, the fire class of the cables used for construction is decisive for the safety of buildings as well. For buildings with average safety requirements, cable assemblies with fire class E are suitable. Fast, secure pluggable connections – cable assemblies from WAGO The cable is pre-assembled with a socket and a plug. WINSTA® is the pluggable connection system that is ideally tailored to the strict requirements of electrical installation. It offers fast, secure and, above all, error-free installation of components and cables. Take advantage of the pluggable version of our maintenance-free spring pressure connection technology too! Plan your installation with with protection against mismating from WAGO. pluggable installation connectors with protection against mismating for automation controllers for providing power to power supply units custom-engineered solutions convenient installation and commissioning

Kein Listenpreis, weil wir je Anfrage Preis, Quelle, Zustand und Lieferzeit aus mehreren Bezugsquellen vergleichen. Sie erhalten je Position Quelle, Zustand, Nettopreis und Lieferzeit.

Abkündigungs-Alarm

Wir melden uns, wenn WAGO 771-8982/007-604 abgekündigt wird, ein Nachfolger erscheint oder Restbestand verfügbar wird.

Technische Daten, Zolltarifnummer und Gewicht

Die Zolltarifnummer (HS-Code) für WAGO 771-8982/007-604 lautet 85444290900. Das Gewicht beträgt 0,783 kg. Die EAN / GTIN ist 4055143525985. Ursprungsland: Deutschland.

EAN
4055143525985
Gewicht
0,783 kg
Ursprungsland
Deutschland (DE)
Zolltarifnummer (HS-Code)
85444290900

Verfügbarkeit, Preis und Lieferzeit prüfen wir auf Anfrage, in der Regel innerhalb von zwei Stunden (Mo–Fr 9–18 Uhr).

Häufige Fragen zu WAGO 771-8982/007-604

Welche Zolltarifnummer hat WAGO 771-8982/007-604?

Die Zolltarifnummer (Warennummer / HS-Code) für WAGO 771-8982/007-604 ist 85444290900. Sie wird für Ausfuhranmeldung und Zollabwicklung benötigt; ZWOD übernimmt die Exportdokumente auf Wunsch.

Wie viel wiegt WAGO 771-8982/007-604?

WAGO 771-8982/007-604 wiegt laut Herstellerangabe 0,783 kg (Nettogewicht ohne Verpackung).

Welche EAN hat WAGO 771-8982/007-604?

Die EAN (GTIN) von WAGO 771-8982/007-604 lautet 4055143525985.

Wo kann ich WAGO 771-8982/007-604 kaufen?

ZWOD Vertriebs und Logistik GmbH in Berlin beschafft WAGO 771-8982/007-604 für Geschäftskunden. Senden Sie Artikelnummer und Menge, Sie erhalten Preis und Lieferzeit in der Regel innerhalb von zwei Stunden (Mo–Fr 9–18 Uhr). Lieferung nach Deutschland, in die EU und weltweit, Export und Zoll aus einer Hand.

Beschaffung

WAGO 771-8982/007-604

Artikelnummer und gewünschte Menge reichen in der Regel für den Start. ZWOD kann Einzelpositionen oder komplette Multi-Brand-Stücklisten bearbeiten und Lieferungen am Berliner Standort konsolidieren.

Wir prüfen
  • Hersteller / MPN
  • Verfügbarkeit
  • Preis & Lieferzeit
  • Alternative Bezugsquellen
AnrufenWhatsAppAnfrage
WhatsApp